FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, December 15, 2018

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am AYSO 2006B Silicon Valley (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Flamengo (BU12)
8:05am
9:00am PSV SanJose (BU12)
- Allstars United Earthquakes (BU12)
9:00am
9:55am PAC PSV Gold (BU12)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU12)
9:55am
10:50am 05 WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- SSJ Spartans (BU14)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IAA Bay Area 05G Red 2 (GU14)
- Top Notch 05G (GU14)
11:45am
12:40pm AFTG Boca Jrs 05B Gold (BU14)
- olympic 04 (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU13)
- AFTG BocaJrs 05B Blue (BU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU13)
- Fierce White (GU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU13)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU13)
3:25pm
3:45pm Fieras de Nayarit (BU18)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 03 Red (BU16)
3:45pm
4:15pm PAC SL Benfica (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU12)
4:15pm
4:20pm 06 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU13)
- Corinthians FC 2005 (BU14)
4:20pm
4:40pm Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU15)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 05B Red 2 (BU14)
4:40pm
5:10pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Hibernians (BU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08B Red (BU11)
5:10pm
5:15pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05 Purple (BU14)
- UC Premier United 06 Boys (BU13)
5:15pm
5:35pm Nogometni Klub (BU18)
- Legends Respect 2003 Boys (BU16)
5:35pm
6:05pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Purple (BU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU12)
6:05pm
6:10pm Corinthians FC 2005 (BU14)
- Santa Clara Eagles (BU14)
6:10pm
6:30pm Lady Legends 04G (BU15)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU15)
6:30pm
7:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 07B Grey (BU12)
- 06 Red WSJ Strikers (BU12)
7:00pm
7:05pm Infinity 2005 (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B Red (BU13)
7:05pm
7:25pm Almaden United (BU16)
- MVLA River Plate Azul (BU15)
7:25pm
7:55pm PAC PSV Black (BU11)
- UC Premier Colts 08Boys (BU11)
7:55pm
8:00pm Santa Clara Eagles (BU14)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06B White (BU13)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am Ballistic Futsal (BU9)
- LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU9)
11:20am
12:15pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes (BU9)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 10 Red (BU8)
12:15pm
1:10pm Mustang Barcelona (BU9)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU9)
1:10pm
2:05pm Allstars 10Boys (BU9)
- All Stars (BU8)
2:05pm
3:00pm Mustang Barcelona (BU9)
- All Stars (BU8)
3:00pm
3:55pm De Anza Force 2010B (BU10)
- Arsenal (BU10)
3:55pm
4:50pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU10)
- Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU10)
4:50pm
5:45pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU10)
- De Anza Force 2010B (BU10)
5:45pm
6:40pm MTH Thorns II (GU10)
- Futsal Ballers (GU10)
6:40pm
7:35pm Real South Bay (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08 Grey (BU11)
7:35pm
8:30pm MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU13)
- FWB06B (BU13)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California