FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, February 16, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Olympic Lyonnais 07G (GU12)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 06 Girls (GU13)
8:05am
9:00am MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU13)
- Sentinels Yellow (BU13)
9:00am
9:55am 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU14)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU14)
9:55am
10:50am 05B Legends Freedom (BU14)
- MVLA Arsenal Blue (BU13)
10:50am
11:45am Lady Legends 04G (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Gray (BU14)
11:45am
12:40pm MVLA River Plate White (BU15)
- 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU14)
12:40pm
1:35pm 05B San Jose Surf Futsal Blue (BU14)
- Lady Legends 04G (BU15)
1:35pm
2:30pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU13)
- LEGENDS 05G (BU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU13)
- MVLA Roma White (GU13)
3:25pm
3:45pm Dynamo (GU17)
- San Jose Earthquakes 2004G PDA I (GU15)
3:45pm
4:15pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 Golazo (BU12)
- Corinthians FC 2007 (BU12)
4:15pm
4:20pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU13)
- Sentinels Black (BU14)
4:20pm
4:40pm Breakaway (GU16)
- MVLA United White (GU14)
4:40pm
5:10pm LFC IAA Bay Area 08B White (BU11)
- 07 Blue WSJ Strikers (BU12)
5:10pm
5:15pm SJFC 04G (GU15)
- SJFC 05G (GU14)
5:15pm
5:35pm SJFC 05B (BU15)
- FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU14)
5:35pm
6:05pm 08G Sporting Green (GU11)
- LEGACY Futsal (GU12)
6:05pm
6:10pm Sentinels Black (BU14)
- olympic 04 (BU15)
6:10pm
6:30pm Los Gatos United (GU15)
- MVLA United 05 ECNL (GU14)
6:30pm
7:00pm 08G Sporting White (GU11)
- MVLA Gunners Too (GU10)
7:00pm
7:05pm 05 WSJ Strikers (BU14)
- AFTG Boca Jrs I (BU13)
7:05pm
7:25pm FWB-PaloAlto 05B (BU14)
- ESJFC Bayern 2004B (BU15)
7:25pm
7:55pm BUSC 08 DA (BU11)
- Euro Soccer Training 09 Select (BU11)
7:55pm
8:00pm LFC IAA Bay Area 05 Purple (BU14)
- olympic 04 (BU15)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
11:20am Arsenal (BU10)
- North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU11)
11:20am
12:15pm ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU10)
- SJFC 09B (BU10)
12:15pm
1:10pm North Valley YSL United 08B Blue Team (BU11)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU10)
1:10pm
2:05pm Ballistic Futsal (BU9)
- ESJFC Bayern 09 (BU10)
2:05pm
3:00pm LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU9)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B White (BU10)
3:00pm
3:55pm Bay Area Futsal Club - Quakes 09B (BU10)
- Ballistic Futsal (BU9)
3:55pm
4:50pm LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU10)
- LFC IAA BAY Area 10B White (BU9)
4:50pm
5:45pm MVLA Gunners I (GU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 08G Red (GU10)
5:45pm
6:40pm MVLA Bayern Blue (BU10)
- LFC IAA Bay Area 09B Red (BU10)
6:40pm
7:35pm MVLA Gunners I (GU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 Girls (GU11)
7:35pm
8:30pm MVLA Roma White (GU13)
- Pride Panteras Red (GU13)
8:30pm

© 2006-2019 Futsal San José, California