FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, December 8, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IA 08 A2 (BU13)
- Legends 08B (BU13)
MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU12)
- Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU12)
CVSJ 04G Red (GU17)
- Samba EQ (GU16)
LFC IA 07 A2 (BU14)
- SC Sporting 07B White (BU14)
8:05am
9:00am Vision 08G Blue (GU13)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU13)
Top notch 04sj (GU17)
- Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU15)
Red Devils (BU17)
- LFC IA 04 RED (BU17)
LFC IA 07 RED (BU14)
- SC Sporting 07b Green (BU14)
9:00am
9:55am GPS 07/08 (BU14)
- LFC IA 08 A2 (BU13)
Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU15)
- SSJ Fierce (GU16)
Rockstars (GU19)
- SJFC 03G (GU18)
SC Sporting 07B White (BU14)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU15)
9:55am
10:50am Vision 08G Green (GU13)
- Vision 08G Blue (GU13)
Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU15)
- FWB 05g (GU16)
Red Devils (BU17)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU17)
Warrios FC (BU15)
- San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU14)
10:50am
11:45am Allstars United 08 (BU13)
- Futsal Without Borders 2010B (BU12)
Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU15)
- Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU15)
Rockstars (GU19)
- Dream Team (GU18)
UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU15)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU15)
11:45am
12:40pm NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU13)
- LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU13)
Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU12)
- SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU12)
One Touch Red (BU19)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU17)
SJ Surf (GU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU14)
12:40pm
1:35pmX(NR)
- X
Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU15)
- SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU15)
Dream Team (GU18)
- Los Gatos United (GU17)
Pumas (GU14)
- Sporting Green (GU13)
1:35pm
2:30pm San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU13)
- LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU13)
Legends 05 Respect (BU16)
- LFC IA 06 A1 (BU15)
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU16)
- Warriors 05 (BU16)
Sporting Pink (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU13)
2:30pm
3:25pm NV United Tornadoes (BU13)
- NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU13)
Generation Z (BU15)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU14)
Los Gatos United (GU17)
- Los Gatos 04/05 (GU17)
Vision 07G Red (GU14)
- Sporting Green (GU13)
3:25pm
4:20pm San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU13)
- PSV San Jose II (BU13)
Corinthians 07B (BU14)
- NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU13)
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU16)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU15)
GFS Elite 08 (GU13)
- Sporting White (GU13)
4:20pm
5:15pm PSV San Jose I (BU13)
- LFC IA 09 Red (BU12)
X(NR)
- X
Los Gatos 04/05 (GU17)
- LFC IA 05G A1 (GU16)
SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU14)
- Vision 07G Red (GU14)
5:15pm
6:10pm Allstars United 07 (BU14)
- PSV San Jose IV (BU14)
Corinthians 07B (BU14)
- LFC IA 08 A1 (BU13)
Juventus BPPS (BU18)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU17)
LFC IA 06 A2 (BU15)
- Ov toros Red (BU15)
6:10pm
7:05pm SC Sporting 07b Green (BU14)
- PSV San Jose III (BU14)
Futsal Friends Select (BU12)
- Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU12)
FWB 05g (GU16)
- LFC IA 05G A1 (GU16)
pac (GU15)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU14)
7:05pm
8:00pm Legend5 (BU17)
- Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU18)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am 2009 Lady Legends (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09A (GU12)
8:05am
9:00am Warriors SSJ blue (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09B (GU12)
9:00am
9:55am SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU12)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU12)
9:55am
10:50am SC Sporting 10G Green (GU11)
- Warriors SSJ blue (GU12)
10:50am
11:45am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU12)
- SC Sporting 10G White (GU11)
11:45am
12:40pm SC Sporting 2011 (BU10)
- Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU10)
- Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU9)
1:35pm
2:30pm Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU9)
- Strikers 11Blue (BU10)
2:30pm
3:25pm SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU11)
- Allstars United 10 (BU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU11)
- LFC 2010A1 (BU11)
4:20pm
5:15pm SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU11)
- Allstars United 10 (BU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU11)
- SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU12)
- SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU11)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California