FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, December 14, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am GPS 07/08 (BU13)
- Legends 08B (BU12)
8:05am
9:00am Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU13)
- Vision 07G Red (GU13)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU12)
- GPS 07/08 (BU13)
9:55am
10:25am LFC 05 TRS (BU15)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
10:25am
10:50am Vision 07G Red (GU13)
- GFS Elite 08 (GU12)
10:50am
11:20am Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU15)
- Sentinels SC 05 (BU15)
11:20am
11:45am Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU13)
- Sporting White (GU12)
11:45am
12:15pm Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU17)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
12:15pm
12:40pm GFS Elite 08 (GU12)
- Sporting Pink (GU12)
12:40pm
1:10pm LFC 05 TRS (BU15)
- Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU15)
1:10pm
1:35pm GFS Elite 07/08 (GU13)
- MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU13)
1:35pm
2:05pm San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU13)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU13)
2:05pm
2:30pm Sporting Green (GU12)
- Sporting Pink (GU12)
2:30pm
3:00pm Legends 05 Respect (BU15)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU14)
3:00pm
3:25pm MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU13)
- pac (GU14)
3:25pm
3:55pm South Bay Independents (BU17)
- Juventus BPPS (BU17)
3:55pm
4:15pm LFC A2 (GU11)
- Warriors SSJ blue (GU11)
4:15pm
4:20pm Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU14)
4:20pm
4:50pm Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU14)
- Warriors 05 (BU15)
4:50pm
5:10pm San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU12)
- LFC IA 08 A1 (BU12)
5:10pm
5:15pm NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU14)
5:15pm
5:45pm PSV San Jose II (BU12)
- NV United Tornadoes (BU12)
5:45pm
6:05pm 2009 Lady Legends (GU11)
- Warriors SSJ blue (GU11)
6:05pm
6:10pm Generation Z (BU14)
- Corinthians 07B (BU13)
6:10pm
6:40pmX(NR)
- X
6:40pm
7:00pm LFC IA 08 A1 (BU12)
- LFC IA 08 A2 (BU12)
7:00pm
7:05pm GFS Elite 06/07 (GU14)
- NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
7:05pm
7:55pm LFC Red (GU11)
- 2009 Lady Legends (GU11)
7:55pm
8:00pm Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU13)
- Generation Z (BU14)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU10)
- Allstars United 10 (BU10)
8:05am
9:00am Arsenal 09 (BU11)
- Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am LFC 2010A1 (BU10)
- Allstars United 10 (BU10)
9:55am
10:50am MVLA Juventus Green (GU10)
- SSJ Strikers (GU10)
10:50am
11:45am Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU10)
- SC Sporting 2011 (BU9)
11:45am
12:40pm MVLA Juventus Green (GU10)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU10)
12:40pm
1:35pm Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU10)
- LFC IA 11 A1 (BU9)
1:35pm
2:30pm Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU10)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU10)
2:30pm
3:25pm GFS Elite 09/10 (GU11)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm Golden Touch Corinthians 2011 (BU9)
- Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU8)
4:20pm
5:15pmX(NR)
- X
PSG 09B-BLUE (BU11)
- PSG 09B-WHITE (BU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm Allstars United 08 (BU12)
- Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU11)
- Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU11)
7:05pm
8:00pm NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU12)
- Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU11)
8:00pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California