FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 5, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Futsal Without Borders 2010B (BU11)
- WSJ Strikers Blue (BU12)
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU13)
8:05am
9:00am Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU11)
- Vision 08G Blue (GU12)
Sentinels 06B (BU14)
- OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU14)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IA 09 Red (BU11)
- WSJ Strikers Blue (BU12)
South Bay Independents (BU17)
- LFC IA 04 RED (BU16)
9:55am
10:50am Arsenal 09 (BU11)
- PSG 09B-BLUE (BU11)
San Jose Surf (BU15)
- Sentinels 06B (BU14)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IA 08 A3 (BU12)
- LFC IA 09 Red (BU11)
Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU16)
- LFC 05 TRS (BU15)
11:45am
12:40pm Arsenal 09 (BU11)
- PSV San Jose I (BU12)
One Touch Red (BU18)
- Sentinels SC 05 (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm PSV San Jose II (BU12)
- LFC IA 08 A3 (BU12)
SSJ Fierce (GU15)
- Top notch 04sj (GU16)
1:35pm
2:30pm Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU13)
- PSV San Jose III (BU13)
CVSJ 04G Red (GU16)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
2:30pm
3:25pm LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU12)
- PSV San Jose IV (BU13)
Legends 05 Respect (BU15)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm LFC IA 07 A2 (BU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU13)
Legends 04G2 (GU16)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
4:20pm
5:15pm Corinthians 07B (BU13)
- Allstars United 08 (BU12)
Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
- Lady Legends 04 (BU16)
5:15pm
6:10pm Allstars United 07 (BU13)
- San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU12)
2003 Legends Respect (BU17)
- Juventus BPPS (BU17)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC IA 08 A1 (BU12)
- Allstars United 07/08 (BU13)
Dream Team (GU17)
- LFC IA 05G A1 (GU15)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU10)
- SC Sporting 2011 (BU9)
8:05am
9:00am Allstars United 10 (BU10)
- Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU10)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IA 10A2 (BU10)
- Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU10)
9:55am
10:50am Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU13)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
10:50am
11:45am Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU14)
- SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
11:45am
12:40pm NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
12:40pm
1:35pm UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU14)
- SJ Surf (GU13)
1:35pm
2:30pm Warriors SSJ blue (GU11)
- MVLA Juventus W/G (GU10)
2:30pm
3:25pm 2010 Lady Legends Honor (GU10)
- 2011-2012 Lady Legends Respect (GU9)
3:25pm
4:20pm 2009 Lady Legends (GU11)
- LFC A2 (GU11)
4:20pm
5:15pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU11)
- SC Sporting 10G Green (GU10)
5:15pm
6:10pm SC Sporting 10G White (GU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09B (GU11)
6:10pm
7:05pm SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09A (GU11)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California