FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 19, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU12)
- PSV San Jose II (BU12)
MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
8:05am
9:00am PSV San Jose III (BU13)
- Allstars United 07 (BU13)
Dream Team (GU17)
- Samba EQ (GU15)
9:00am
9:55am San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU12)
- Allstars United 07/08 (BU13)
SSJ Fierce (GU15)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
9:55am
10:50am LFC IA 08 A1 (BU12)
- Allstars United 08 (BU12)
Top notch 04sj (GU16)
- LFC IA 05G A1 (GU15)
10:50am
11:45am GPS 07/08 (BU13)
- NV United Tornadoes (BU12)
Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU14)
- Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU14)
11:45am
12:40pm Ov toros Red (BU14)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU13)
Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU16)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
12:40pm
1:35pm San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU13)
- OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU14)
Los Gatos 04/05 (GU16)
- Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm One Touch Grey (BU14)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU13)
South Bay Independents (BU17)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU16)
2:30pm
3:25pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU12)
- Vision 08G Blue (GU12)
Rockstars (GU18)
- Legends 04G2 (GU16)
3:25pm
4:20pm LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU12)
- Corinthians 07B (BU13)
South Bay Independents (BU17)
- Legend5 (BU16)
4:20pm
5:15pm Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU12)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU17)
- Lady Legends 04 (BU16)
5:15pm
6:10pm LFC IA 08 A2 (BU12)
- LFC IA 08 A3 (BU12)
San Jose Surf (BU15)
- LFC IA 06 A1 (BU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC Red (GU11)
- Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU11)
SJFC 03G (GU17)
- CVSJ 04G Red (GU16)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IA 11B A2 (BU9)
- Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU8)
8:05am
9:00am Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU8)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU8)
9:00am
9:55am Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU10)
- LFC IA 11B A2 (BU9)
9:55am
10:50am Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU8)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU8)
10:50am
11:45am Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU10)
- Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU10)
11:45am
12:40pm Strikers 11Blue (BU9)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU8)
12:40pm
1:35pm Allstars United 10 (BU10)
- Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU10)
1:35pm
2:30pm Almaden FC Mercury 2011 Green 1 (BU9)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU9)
2:30pm
3:25pm PSG 09B-BLUE (BU11)
- Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU10)
3:25pm
4:20pm PSG 09B-WHITE (BU11)
- Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU11)
- LFC IA 09 Red (BU11)
5:15pm
6:10pm LFC 2010A1 (BU10)
- LFC IA 10A2 (BU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU11)
- Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU11)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California