FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 26, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Allstars United 08 (BU12)
- GPS 07/08 (BU13)
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU13)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
8:05am
9:00am Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU13)
- Allstars United 07 (BU13)
Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU14)
9:00am
9:55am Allstars United 07/08 (BU13)
- Corinthians 07B (BU13)
LFC IA 04 RED (BU16)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU16)
9:55am
10:50am SJ Surf (GU13)
- Sporting Green (GU12)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU17)
- Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU15)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IA 06 A2 (BU14)
- Warriors 06 (BU14)
Red Devils (BU16)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IA 07 A2 (BU13)
- One Touch Grey (BU14)
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU14)
- Sentinels 06B (BU14)
12:40pm
1:35pm SC Sporting 07B White (BU13)
- Warriors 06 (BU14)
Warrios FC (BU14)
- Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm SC Sporting 07b Green (BU13)
- LFC IA 07 A1 (BU13)
Legend5 (BU16)
- Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU16)
2:30pm
3:25pm SC Sporting 07B White (BU13)
- NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU12)
Dream Team (GU17)
- SJFC 03G (GU17)
3:25pm
4:20pm SC Sporting 07b Green (BU13)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU13)
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
- pac (GU14)
4:20pm
5:15pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU13)
- Generation Z (BU14)
Rockstars (GU18)
- Samba EQ (GU15)
5:15pm
6:10pm ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU14)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU13)
GFS Elite 07/08 (GU13)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm WSJ Strikers Blue (BU12)
- Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU11)
NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
- MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU13)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU11)
- Arsenal 09 (BU11)
8:05am
9:00am Vision 07G Red (GU13)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU11)
9:00am
9:55am GFS Elite 08 (GU12)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU11)
9:55am
10:50am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU11)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU11)
10:50am
11:45am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU10)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU10)
11:45am
12:40pm SSJ Strikers (GU10)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm Warriors SSJ blue (GU11)
- SC Sporting 10G White (GU10)
1:35pm
2:30pm 2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU10)
- SC Sporting 10G Green (GU10)
2:30pm
3:25pm MVLA Juventus W/G (GU10)
- 2010 Lady Legends Honor (GU10)
3:25pm
4:20pm 2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU10)
- 2009 Lady Legends (GU11)
4:20pm
5:15pm GFS Elite 09/10 (GU11)
- MVLA Juventus W/G (GU10)
5:15pm
6:10pm PSG 09B-WHITE (BU11)
- LFC 2010A1 (BU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU12)
- Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU11)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California