FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, February 9, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Vision 07G Red (GU14)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU13)
Ov toros Red (BU15)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 07B White (BU14)
8:05am
9:00am MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU14)
- SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU14)
ALLSTARS UNITED WSJ SC STRIKERS 05B BLUE (BU16)
- OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU15)
9:00am
9:55am Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU12)
- Sporting Pink (GU13)
San Jose Surf (BU16)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU15)
9:55am
10:50am Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU14)
- GFS Elite 08 (GU13)
Los Gatos United (GU17)
- Top notch 04sj (GU17)
10:50am
11:45am Pumas (GU14)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU12)
Legend5 (BU17)
- 2003 Legends Respect (BU18)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IA 08 A3 (BU13)
- Arsenal 09 (BU12)
Lady Legends 04 (BU17)
- Legends 05 Respect (BU16)
12:40pm
1:35pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU14)
- One Touch Grey (BU15)
Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU17)
- LFC 05 TRS (BU16)
1:35pm
2:30pm Sentinels 06B (BU15)
- LFC IA 07 RED (BU14)
FWB 05g (GU16)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU15)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU14)
FWB 06 (GU15)
- NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU15)
3:25pm
4:20pm WSJ Strikers Blue (BU13)
- PSV San Jose I (BU13)
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU15)
- Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU18)
4:20pm
5:15pm PSV San Jose II (BU13)
- GPS 07/08 (BU14)
One Touch Red (BU19)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU16)
5:15pm
6:10pm PSV San Jose III (BU14)
- Allstars United 07/08 (BU14)
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU15)
- Warrios FC (BU15)
6:10pm
7:05pm PSV San Jose IV (BU14)
- Legends 08B (BU13)
Juventus BPPS (BU18)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU17)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Strikers 11Blue (BU10)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU10)
8:05am
9:00am PSG 09B-BLUE (BU12)
- SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU11)
9:00am
9:55am SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU11)
- Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU11)
9:55am
10:50am LFC 2010A1 (BU11)
- Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU11)
10:50am
11:45am SC Sporting 2011 (BU10)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU9)
11:45am
12:40pm LFC IA 11B A2 (BU10)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm Allstars United 10 (BU11)
- SC Sporting 2011 (BU10)
1:35pm
2:30pm Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU11)
- LFC IA 11 A1 (BU10)
2:30pm
3:25pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09A (GU12)
3:25pm
4:20pm SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU12)
- LFC Red (GU12)
4:20pm
5:15pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU12)
- Vision 08G Blue (GU13)
5:15pm
6:10pm SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU12)
- Vision 08G Green (GU13)
6:10pm
7:05pm Futsal Friends Select (BU12)
- Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU12)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California