FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, February 16, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU13)
- PSV San Jose III (BU14)
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU14)
- Warriors 06 (BU15)
8:05am
9:00am PSV San Jose IV (BU14)
- Allstars United 08 (BU13)
Red Devils (BU17)
- Sentinels SC 05 (BU16)
9:00am
9:55am Allstars United 07 (BU14)
- LFC IA 08 A1 (BU13)
Warriors 05 (BU16)
- Warriors 06 (BU15)
9:55am
10:50am SC Sporting 07B White (BU14)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU14)
Samba EQ (GU16)
- CVSJ 04G Red (GU17)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IA 08 A2 (BU13)
- NV United Tornadoes (BU13)
Warriors 05 (BU16)
- Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU15)
11:45am
12:40pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU14)
- SC Sporting 07B White (BU14)
Legends Dignity 06B (BU15)
- Sentinels 06B (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm Warrios FC (BU15)
- LFC IA 07 RED (BU14)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU18)
- San Jose Surf (BU16)
1:35pm
2:30pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU14)
- LFC IA 06 A2 (BU15)
Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU16)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU15)
2:30pm
3:25pm Warrios FC (BU15)
- LFC IA 07 A1 (BU14)
Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU16)
- Legends 05 Respect (BU16)
3:25pm
4:20pm LFC IA 06 A1 (BU15)
- OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU15)
Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU16)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU15)
4:20pm
5:15pm LFC IA 07 A2 (BU14)
- Ov toros Red (BU15)
Golden Touch 06G Red (GU15)
- FWB 06 (GU15)
5:15pm
6:10pm Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU12)
- LFC IA 08 A3 (BU13)
FWB 05g (GU16)
- SSJ Fierce (GU16)
6:10pm
7:05pm PAC SL Benfica (BU14)
- LFC IA 07 A2 (BU14)
SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU15)
- FWB 06 (GU15)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU12)
- 2010 Lady Legends Compassion (GU11)
8:05am
9:00am SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU12)
- Vision 08G Green (GU13)
9:00am
9:55am SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU12)
- 2009 Lady Legends (GU12)
9:55am
10:50am Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU9)
- Strikers 11Blue (BU10)
10:50am
11:45am SSJ Strikers (GU11)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU11)
11:45am
12:40pm Warriors SSJ blue (GU12)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU12)
12:40pm
1:35pm Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU11)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU10)
1:35pm
2:30pm Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU12)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm Sporting Green (GU13)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm Sporting Pink (GU13)
- LFC Red (GU12)
4:20pm
5:15pm LFC IA 09 Red (BU12)
- SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU12)
5:15pm
6:10pm MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU12)
- Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU12)
6:10pm
7:05pm Vision 07G Red (GU14)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU12)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California