FutsalSJ - Game schedule
[Game schedule]
[Referees]
Main Page
Board
»»
[Game schedule]
Referees
Registration
»»
Frequently asked
Questions
Coaches
»»
Referees
Teams
»»
Laws of the Game
Gyms
»»
Map
Mailing lists
Search FutsalSJ:
Schedule for Sunday, January 19, 2020
[previous Sunday]
[previous Saturday]
Sat. November 30, 32 games
Sun. December 1, 66 games
Sat. December 7, 33 games
Sun. December 8, 66 games
Sat. December 14, 44 games
Sun. December 15, 67 games
Sat. January 4, 24 games
Sun. January 5, 39 games
Sat. January 11, 20 games
Sun. January 12, 39 games
Sat. January 18, 20 games
Sun. January 19, 39 games
Sat. January 25, 20 games
Sun. January 26, 39 games
Sat. February 1, 20 games
Sun. February 2, 21 games
Sat. February 8, 15 games
Sun. February 9, 39 games
Sat. February 15, 20 games
Sun. February 16, 39 games
Sat. February 22, 20 games
Sun. February 23, 39 games
Sat. February 29, 20 games
Sun. March 1, 13 games
[next day]
[next Saturday]
[next Sunday]
Time
Almaden Community Center
[edit]
Bascom
[edit]
Branham Highschool School
[edit]
John Muir Middle School
[edit]
Time
8:05am
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU16)
-
PSV San Jose II (BU16)
MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU17)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU18)
8:05am
9:00am
PSV San Jose III (BU17)
-
Allstars United 07 (BU17)
Dream Team (GU21)
-
Samba EQ (GU19)
9:00am
9:55am
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU16)
-
Allstars United 07/08 (BU17)
SSJ Fierce (GU19)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU18)
9:55am
10:50am
LFC IA 08 A1 (BU16)
-
Allstars United 08 (BU16)
Top notch 04sj (GU20)
-
LFC IA 05G A1 (GU19)
10:50am
11:45am
GPS 07/08 (BU17)
-
NV United Tornadoes (BU16)
Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU18)
-
Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU18)
11:45am
12:40pm
Ov toros Red (BU18)
-
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU17)
Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU20)
-
Cardinal Bears 2005 (BU20)
12:40pm
1:35pm
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU17)
-
OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU18)
Los Gatos 04/05 (GU20)
-
Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU18)
1:35pm
2:30pm
One Touch Grey (BU18)
-
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU17)
South Bay Independents (BU21)
-
Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU20)
2:30pm
3:25pm
Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU16)
-
Vision 08G Blue (GU16)
Rockstars (GU22)
-
Legends 04G2 (GU20)
3:25pm
4:20pm
LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU16)
-
Corinthians 07B (BU17)
South Bay Independents (BU21)
-
Legend5 (BU20)
4:20pm
5:15pm
Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU15)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU16)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU21)
-
Lady Legends 04 (BU20)
5:15pm
6:10pm
LFC IA 08 A2 (BU16)
-
LFC IA 08 A3 (BU16)
San Jose Surf (BU19)
-
LFC IA 06 A1 (BU18)
6:10pm
7:05pm
LFC Red (GU15)
-
Golden Touch Gunners 2009 (GU15)
SJFC 03G (GU21)
-
CVSJ 04G Red (GU20)
7:05pm
Time
Washington Youth Center
[edit]
[forfeit Games]
[edit]
Time
8:05am
LFC IA 11B A2 (BU13)
-
Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU12)
8:05am
9:00am
Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU12)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU12)
9:00am
9:55am
Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU14)
-
LFC IA 11B A2 (BU13)
9:55am
10:50am
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU12)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU12)
10:50am
11:45am
Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU14)
-
Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU14)
11:45am
12:40pm
Strikers 11Blue (BU13)
-
Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU12)
12:40pm
1:35pm
Allstars United 10 (BU14)
-
Almaden FC 2010 Bayern (BU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm
Almaden FC Mercury 2011 Green 1 (BU13)
-
Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU13)
2:30pm
3:25pm
PSG 09B-BLUE (BU15)
-
Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm
PSG 09B-WHITE (BU15)
-
Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU14)
4:20pm
5:15pm
Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU15)
-
LFC IA 09 Red (BU15)
5:15pm
6:10pm
LFC 2010A1 (BU14)
-
LFC IA 10A2 (BU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm
SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU15)
-
Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU15)
7:05pm
© 2006-2024 Futsal San José, California