FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, December 1, 2019

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU11)
- LFC Red (GU11)
LFC IA 08 A3 (BU12)
- NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU12)
LFC IA 04 RED (BU16)
- LFC 05 TRS (BU15)
MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU13)
8:05am
9:00am Sporting Pink (GU12)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU11)
PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
- Allstars United 07 (BU13)
Dream Team (GU17)
- SJFC 03G (GU17)
Pumas (GU13)
- GFS Elite 08 (GU12)
9:00am
9:55am MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU11)
- 2009 Lady Legends (GU11)
NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B Red (BU12)
- Allstars United 08 (BU12)
LFC 05 TRS (BU15)
- San Jose Surf (BU15)
Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU13)
- pac (GU14)
9:55am
10:50am Sporting White (GU12)
- Sporting Pink (GU12)
Allstars United 07/08 (BU13)
- PAC SL Benfica (BU13)
Top notch 04sj (GU16)
- Los Gatos 04/05 (GU16)
Warriors 06 (BU14)
- PSV San Jose III (BU13)
10:50am
11:45am 2009 Lady Legends (GU11)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU12)
Allstars United 08 (BU12)
- WSJ Strikers Blue (BU12)
San Jose Surf (BU15)
- Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
Warrios FC (BU14)
- LFC IA 06 A2 (BU14)
11:45am
12:40pm Sporting Green (GU12)
- Sporting White (GU12)
Generation Z (BU14)
- Allstars United 07/08 (BU13)
CVSJ 04G Red (GU16)
- Top notch 04sj (GU16)
PSV San Jose III (BU13)
- LFC IA 07 A2 (BU13)
12:40pm
1:35pm Almaden FC Quicksilver 2008 Green (GU12)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09A (GU11)
SSJ Fierce (GU15)
- NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
- Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU15)
LFC IA 06 A2 (BU14)
- San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU13)
1:35pm
2:30pm LFC A2 (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 09B (GU11)
Samba EQ (GU15)
- FWB 05g (GU15)
2003 Legends Respect (BU17)
- Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU16)
LFC IA 07 A2 (BU13)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm PSV San Jose IV (BU13)
- Corinthians 07B (BU13)
NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
- GFS Elite 07/08 (GU13)
Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU15)
- Legends 05 Respect (BU15)
San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU13)
- Ov toros Red (BU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm LFC IA 08 A1-B (BU12)
- LFC IA 08 A1 (BU12)
Samba EQ (GU15)
- GFS Elite 06/07 (GU14)
2003 Legends Respect (BU17)
- Juventus BPPS (BU17)
ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU14)
- Generation Z (BU14)
4:20pm
5:15pm SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU11)
- LFC IA 09 Red (BU11)
GFS Elite 07/08 (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
Legends 05 Respect (BU15)
- Sentinels SC 05 (BU15)
Ov toros Red (BU14)
- LFC IA 07 A1 (BU13)
5:15pm
6:10pm NORTH VALLEY YSL NV / SJ UNITED 08B GREEN (BU12)
- San Jose Earthquakes 08B Blue (BU12)
GFS Elite 06/07 (GU14)
- SSJ Fierce (GU15)
Legend5 (BU16)
- Juventus BPPS (BU17)
Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU13)
- LFC IA 07 RED (BU13)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC IA 09 Red (BU11)
- Arsenal 09 (BU11)
Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
- FWB 06 (GU14)
Sentinels SC 05 (BU15)
- Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU17)
LFC IA 07 A1 (BU13)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU13)
7:05pm
8:00pm Golden Touch River Plate 2004 (BU16)
- Legend5 (BU16)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Almaden FC 2010 Munich (BU10)
- Golden Touch Corinthians 2011 (BU9)
8:05am
9:00am Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU8)
- Almaden FC Mercury 2011 Green 1 (BU9)
9:00am
9:55am Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU8)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU9)
9:55am
10:50am Strikers 11Blue (BU9)
- Golden Touch Ajax 2012 (BU8)
10:50am
11:45am LFC IA 11 A1 (BU9)
- Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU8)
11:45am
12:40pm Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU9)
- Strikers 11Blue (BU9)
12:40pm
1:35pm LFC IA 11B A2 (BU9)
- LFC IA 11 A1 (BU9)
1:35pm
2:30pm Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU10)
- 2011-2012 Lady Legends Respect (GU9)
2:30pm
3:25pm MVLA Juventus W/G (GU10)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2010 G (GU11)
3:25pm
4:20pm MVLA Juventus Green (GU10)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU11)
- MVLA Juventus W/G (GU10)
5:15pm
6:10pm LFC IA 10A2 (BU10)
- Allstars United 10 (BU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm GFS Elite 09/10 (GU11)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2009 Green (GU11)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California