FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Saturday, December 7, 2019

[previous Saturday] [previous Sunday] [day before]
[next Sunday] [next Saturday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU16)
- Sentinels SC 05 (BU16)
8:05am
9:00am San Jose Surf (BU16)
- Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU16)
9:00am
9:55am Golden Touch 06G Red (GU15)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU15)
9:55am
10:50am Lady Legends 04 (BU17)
- LFC 05 TRS (BU16)
10:50am
11:45am 2003 Legends Respect (BU18)
- One Touch Red (BU19)
11:45am
12:40pm Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Navy 2007 (BU14)
- One Touch Grey (BU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU15)
- Golden Touch Boca Jrs. Blue (BU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm One Touch Grey (BU15)
- LFC IA 07 RED (BU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU15)
- OV TOROS FC 2006B BLACK (BU15)
3:25pm
4:15pm Vision 08G Green (GU13)
- LFC Red (GU12)
4:15pm
4:20pm ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 06B BLUE (BU15)
- Allstars United 07/08 (BU14)
4:20pm
5:10pm Legends 08B (BU13)
- LFC IA 08 A3 (BU13)
5:10pm
5:15pm Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU15)
- LFC IA 07 A1 (BU14)
5:15pm
6:05pm LFC IA 08 A1 (BU13)
- GPS 07/08 (BU14)
6:05pm
6:10pm Allstars United 07/08 (BU14)
- ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU14)
6:10pm
7:00pm WSJ Strikers Blue (BU13)
- Golden Touch Bayern Blue 2009 (BU12)
7:00pm
7:05pm San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU14)
- LFC IA 07 A1 (BU14)
7:05pm
7:55pm Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU12)
- LFC IA 09 Red (BU12)
7:55pm
8:00pm ALLSTARS UNITED SC STRIKERS 07 BLUE (BU14)
- Allstars United 07 (BU14)
8:00pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am SC Sporting 2011 (BU10)
- LFC IA 11 A1 (BU10)
8:05am
9:00am LFC 2010A1 (BU11)
- Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU11)
9:00am
9:55am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU10)
- 2012-2013 Lady Legends (GU9)
9:55am
10:50am Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU11)
- LFC IA 10A2 (BU11)
10:50am
11:45am SSJ Strikers (GU11)
- 2012-2013 Lady Legends (GU9)
11:45am
12:40pm GFS Elite 09/10 (GU12)
- 2010 Lady Legends Honor (GU11)
12:40pm
1:35pm 2011-2012 Lady Legends Respect (GU10)
- SSJ Strikers (GU11)
1:35pm
2:30pm Sunnyvale Alliance 09B (GU12)
- 2010 Lady Legends Honor (GU11)
2:30pm
3:25pm 2011-2012 Lady Legends Respect (GU10)
- Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU10)
3:25pm
4:20pm Golden Touch Corinthians 2011 (BU10)
- LFC IA 11B A2 (BU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU15)
- Golden Touch 06G Red (GU15)
5:15pm
6:10pm FWB 06 (GU15)
- MVLA 2007 G Olympique Lyonnais (GU14)
6:10pm
7:05pm SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU12)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU12)
7:05pm
8:00pm SC Sporting 09 Girls II (GU12)
- LFC A2 (GU12)
8:00pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California