FutsalSJ - Game schedule

Schedule for Sunday, January 12, 2020

[previous Sunday] [previous Saturday]
[next day] [next Saturday] [next Sunday]

TimeAlmaden Community Center [edit] Bascom [edit] Branham Highschool School [edit] John Muir Middle School [edit] Time
8:05am LFC Red (GU11)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2008 (GU12)
SJFC 03G (GU17)
- Los Gatos United (GU16)
8:05am
9:00am Sunnyvale Alliance 2007 (GU13)
- Sporting Green (GU12)
Dream Team (GU17)
- Legends 04G2 (GU16)
9:00am
9:55am Sporting White (GU12)
- LFC Red (GU11)
Sentinels SC 05 (BU15)
- Lady Legends 04 (BU16)
9:55am
10:50am Sporting Pink (GU12)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Blue (GU11)
Elite San Jose Madrid 04B (BU17)
- Legends 05 Respect (BU15)
10:50am
11:45am GFS Elite 08 (GU12)
- MVLA 10G Juventus Azul (GU11)
2003 Legends Respect (BU17)
- LFC IA 04 RED (BU16)
11:45am
12:40pm Vision 08G Blue (GU12)
- SC Sporting 09 Girls I (GU11)
Legends Eclipse 06 Girls (GU14)
- FWB 05g (GU15)
12:40pm
1:35pm SC Sporting 06/07 Girls (GU14)
- UV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Rookies (GU14)
SSJ Fierce (GU15)
- FWB 06 (GU14)
1:35pm
2:30pm SJ Surf (GU13)
- NV United 06G / Sweet Cleats - Champs (GU14)
Top notch 04sj (GU16)
- Golden Touch Roma Blue 2006 (GU14)
2:30pm
3:25pm Sentinels 06B (BU14)
- San Jose Earthquakes 08B Black (BU13)
LFC IA 05G A1 (GU15)
- Golden Touch Roma 2006 (GU14)
3:25pm
4:20pm SJ Surf (GU13)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2007 G (GU13)
Golden Touch Pumas 2005 (BU15)
- Golden Touch Arsenal White 2006 (BU14)
4:20pm
5:15pm Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU14)
- Sentinels 06B (BU14)
Golden Touch Pumas Navy 2005 (BU15)
- Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
5:15pm
6:10pm SC Sporting 07 Girls (GU13)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2006 (GU14)
Rockstars (GU18)
- CVSJ 04G Red (GU16)
6:10pm
7:05pm LFC IA 06 A1 (BU14)
- Golden Touch Arsenal 2006 (BU14)
Legends Dignity 06B (BU14)
- Warriors 05 (BU15)
7:05pm

TimeWashington Youth Center [edit] [forfeit Games] [edit] Time
8:05am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2011 Green (GU9)
- 2012-2013 Lady Legends (GU8)
8:05am
9:00am Almaden FC Quicksilver 2010 Green (GU10)
- 2011-2012 Lady Legends Respect (GU9)
9:00am
9:55am LFC IA 10A2 (BU10)
- LFC IA 11 A1 (BU9)
9:55am
10:50am Futsal Friends Select (BU11)
- SJ Earthquakes 2009B (BU11)
10:50am
11:45am Golden Touch Bayern White 2009 (BU11)
- Earthquakes 2010 Boys (BU10)
11:45am
12:40pm Sunnyvale Alliance 09B (GU11)
- Barcelona Bay Area 2011 G (GU10)
12:40pm
1:35pm Golden Touch Corinthians 2011 (BU9)
- Strikers 11Blue (BU9)
1:35pm
2:30pm Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 1 (BU8)
- Golden Touch Dynamo 2012 (BU8)
2:30pm
3:25pm Almaden FC Mercury 2012 Green 2 (BU8)
- Sunnyvale Alliance 2011B (BU9)
3:25pm
4:20pm SASC 2010B White Corinthians (BU10)
- Almaden FC Mercury Black 10 (BU10)
4:20pm
5:15pm PSG 09B-WHITE (BU11)
- SASC 2010B Red Boca Junior (BU10)
5:15pm
6:10pm PSG 09B-BLUE (BU11)
- LFC 2010A1 (BU10)
6:10pm
7:05pm Futsal Without Borders 2010B (BU11)
- Arsenal 09 (BU11)
7:05pm

© 2006-2020 Futsal San José, California